ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:33:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)11
4MSDNMASUDAN05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)17
5AHAABHAIPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)21
6GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)23
7KJHKAJRA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)29
8URENUREN06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)33
9PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)36
10DNREDHANAURI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)39
11RMPRRAMPUR H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)42
12KIULKIUL JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :