ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:16:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (53479)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2SRBGSAROBAG05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)4
3DRTPDASHARATHPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)6
4DRHDHARHARA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)11
5MSDNMASUDAN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)17
6AHAABHAIPUR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)21
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)23
8KJHKAJRA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)29
9URENUREN06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)33
10PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)36
11DNREDHANAURI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)39
12RMPRRAMPUR H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
13KIULKIUL JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :