ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 20:06:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)5
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)8
5URENUREN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)11
6KJHKAJRA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)15
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)21
8AHAABHAIPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)23
9MSDNMASUDAN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)27
10DRHDHARHARA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)33
11DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)38
12SRBGSAROBAG08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)40
13JMPJAMALPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :