ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (53480)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)5
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)8
5URENUREN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)11
6KJHKAJRA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)15
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)21
8AHAABHAIPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)23
9MSDNMASUDAN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)27
10DRHDHARHARA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)33
11DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)38
12JMPJAMALPUR JN08:55 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :