ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP BGP PASS (53498)
JAMALPUR JN to BHAGALPUR
JMP BGP PASS (53498)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JMP BGP PASS (53498)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource18:55 (Day 1)0
2PATMPATAM19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)4
3RPURRATANPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)6
4RIKDRISHIKUND19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)8
5BUPBARIARPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)10
6KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)15
7GOGGHORGHAT19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)16
8KAPPKHARIAPIPRA HALT19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)18
9GNNAGANGANIA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)21
10KMGHKAMARGANJ19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)24
11SGGSULTANGANJ19:55 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)28
12AJUGABJUGANJ20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)31
13MVVMAHESHI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)34
14AKNAKBARNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)38
15CTMPCHHIT MAKANDPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)42
16MPYMURARPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)44
17NATNATHNAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)49
18BGPBHAGALPUR21:00 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :