ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:33:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GRD MDP PASS (53514)
GIRIDIH to MADHUPUR JN
GRD MDP PASS (53514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: GRD MDP PASS (53514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRDGIRIDIHSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2MMDMAHESHMUNDA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)10
3KBSHKRISHNA BALLABH SAHAY09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)20
4JGDJAGADISHPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)25
5SAPTSUGAPAHARI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)30
6SGPASUGAPAHARI HALT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)31
7MDPMADHUPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination37
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :