ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:24:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDP GRD PASS (53517)
MADHUPUR JN to GIRIDIH
MDP GRD PASS (53517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: MDP GRD PASS (53517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDPMADHUPUR JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2SGPASUGAPAHARI HALT16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)6
3SAPTSUGAPAHARI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)7
4JGDJAGADISHPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)13
5KBSHKRISHNA BALLABH SAHAY16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)18
6MMDMAHESHMUNDA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)27
7GRDGIRIDIH17:20 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :