ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:36:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GRD MDP PASS (53518)
GIRIDIH to MADHUPUR JN
GRD MDP PASS (53518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GRD MDP PASS (53518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRDGIRIDIHSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2MMDMAHESHMUNDA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)11
3KBSHKRISHNA BALLABH SAHAY18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)20
4JGDJAGADISHPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)25
5SAPTSUGAPAHARI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)31
6SGPASUGAPAHARI HALT18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)32
7MDPMADHUPUR JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :