ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 13:03:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GRD LINK PAS EX (53520)
GIRIDIH to MADHUPUR JN
GIRIDIH to KOLKATA
GIRIDIH to PATNA JN
GRD LINK PAS EX (53520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GRD LINK PAS EX (53520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRDGIRIDIHSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2MMDMAHESHMUNDA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)11
3KBSHKRISHNA BALLABH SAHAY23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)21
4JGDJAGADISHPUR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)26
5SGPASUGAPAHARI HALT23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)32
6MDPMADHUPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination38
Train Splits at MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
8MDPMADHUPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)01:12 (Day 2)38
9JMTJAMTARA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)81
10CRJCHITTARANJAN01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)95
11ASNASANSOL JN02:37 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)120
12RNGRANIGANJ03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)138
13UDLANDAL JN03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)146
14DGRDURGAPUR03:31 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)162
15BWNBARDDHAMAN JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)225
16BDCBANDEL JN05:56 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)293
17NHNAIHATI JN06:22 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)301
18KOAAKOLKATA07:30 (Day 2)Destination335
Train Splits at MADHUPUR JN (MDP)
20MDPMADHUPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 2)38
21JSMEJASIDIH JN02:23 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)67
22STLSIMULTALA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)93
23JAJJHAJHA03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)111
24GHRGIDHAUR03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)123
25JMUJAMUI03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)137
26BFMBHALUI04:00 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)146
27MNPMANANPUR04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)151
28BSQPBANSIPUR04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)158
29KIULKIUL JN04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)165
30LKRLUCKEESARAI JN04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)166
31MKBMANKATHA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)172
32DMRXDUMRI HALT05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)177
33BRYABARHIYA05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)182
34RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)187
35HTZHATHIDAH JN05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)192
36MKAMOKAMEH JN05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)199
37MORMOR05:54 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)207
38KNHPKANHAIPUR06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)210
39BARHBARH06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)225
40ATLATHMAL GOLA06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)234
41BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:49 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)243
42KWOKARAUTA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)252
43KOOKHUSROPUR07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)258
44FUTFATWA07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)267
45BKGBANKA GHAT07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)272
46PNCPATNA SAHEB07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)279
47GZHGULZARBAGH07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)281
48RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)286
49PNBEPATNA JN08:25 (Day 2)Destination288
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :