ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:39:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
BARKA KANA to ASANSOL JN
BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: BRKA ASN PASS (53524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2BKACBARKAKHANA AVOIDING03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)2
3RRMERANCHI ROAD03:15 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)9
4KMHTKARMAHAT03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)16
5CNPRCHAINPUR03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)21
6JGBRJOGESWAR BIHAR03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)26
7DNEADANEA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)34
8DMBRDUMRI BIHAR04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)45
9GMIAGUMIA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)52
10BKROBOKARO THERMAL04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)57
11JANJARANGDIH04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)63
12BRMOBERMO04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)66
13AMLOAMLO04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)69
14PUSPHUSRO05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)72
15BHMEBHANDARIDAH05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)77
16CRPCHANDRAPURA05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)83
17TELOTELO05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)91
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:20 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)100
19MRQMATARI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)110
20NPJENICHITPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)115
21TETTETULMARI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)120
22BHNBHULI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)126
23DHNDHANBAD JN08:17 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)129
24DOKMDOKRA H08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)135
25PKAPRADHANKHUNTA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)139
26CAMCHHOTA AMBONA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)145
27KAOKALUBATHAN08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)154
28TNWTHAPARNAGAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)158
29MMUMUGMA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)164
30KMMEKUMARDUBI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)168
31BRRBARAKAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)171
32ULTKULTI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)174
33STNSITARAMPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)179
34BCQBARACHAK09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)183
35ASNASANSOL JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :