ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRKA BSB PASS (53525)
BARKA KANA to VARANASI JN
BRKA BSB PASS (53525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRKA BSB PASS (53525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRKABARKA KANASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2PTRUPATRATU04:19 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)18
3TKSTOKISUD04:29 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)25
4HNDRHENDEGIR04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)34
5KOLEKOLE04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)40
6RAYRAY04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)47
7KLREKHALARI05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)54
8MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ05:13 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)60
9MMLNMAHUAMILAN05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)76
10TORITORI05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)82
11CTQCHETAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)92
12RCGTRICHUGHUTU06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)100
13DEMUDEMU06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)108
14LTHRLATEHAR06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)115
15BFQBENDI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)121
16KMNDKUMENDI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)128
17HHGHEHEGARA H06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)138
18CPDRCHHIPADOHAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)146
19BRWDBARWADIH JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)156
20MAZMANGRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)161
21KCKIKECKHI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)168
22CNFCHIANKI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)175
23DTODALTONGANJ08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)183
24KFTKAJRI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)193
25RHRRAJHURA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)201
26TRZTOLRA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)210
27GHDGARWA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)216
28SQSSIGSIGI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)222
29KRTAKARKATTA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)226
30URDUNTARE ROAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)232
31SZFSATBAHINI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)237
32MDJMUHAMMADGANJ10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)244
33KVQKOSIARA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)250
34HDNHAIDARNAGAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)256
35JPLJAPLA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)263
36KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)271
37NBGNABENAGAR ROAD11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)279
38BSYABARKISALALYA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)286
39ANHANKORAH AKORHA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)293
40BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)301
41SEBSON NAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)309
42DOSDEHRI ON SONE12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)315
43PHEPAHALEJA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)319
44KWDKARWANDIYA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)325
45SSMSASARAM13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)333
46KMGEKUMAHU13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)340
47SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)346
48KVDKHURMABAD ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)351
49KTQKUDRA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)358
50PSEPUSAULI14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)367
51MTGEMUTHANI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)375
52BBUBHABUA ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)380
53DGODURGAUTI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)389
54DCXDHANIACHHA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)394
55KMSKARAMNASA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)401
56SYJSAIDRAJA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)409
57CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)417
58GAQGANJ KWAJA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)426
59MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)434
60VYNVYASNAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)442
61KEIKASHI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)448
62BSBVARANASI JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :