ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 16:43:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB BRKA PASS (53526)
VARANASI JN to BARKA KANA
BSB BRKA PASS (53526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BSB BRKA PASS (53526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)10
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)18
5GAQGANJ KWAJA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)27
6CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)35
7SYJSAIDRAJA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)44
8KMSKARAMNASA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)52
9DCXDHANIACHHA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)58
10DGODURGAUTI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)63
11BBUBHABUA ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)72
12MTGEMUTHANI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)78
13PSEPUSAULI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)86
14KTQKUDRA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)95
15KVDKHURMABAD ROAD10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)101
16SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)106
17KMGEKUMAHU10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)112
18SSMSASARAM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)120
19KWDKARWANDIYA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)127
20PHEPAHALEJA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)133
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE10:57 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)138
22SEBSON NAGAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)144
23BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)151
24ANHANKORAH AKORHA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)159
25BSYABARKISALALYA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)166
26NBGNABENAGAR ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)174
27KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)182
28JPLJAPLA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)189
29HDNHAIDARNAGAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)196
30KVQKOSIARA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)202
31MDJMUHAMMADGANJ12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)208
32SZFSATBAHINI12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)215
33URDUNTARE ROAD13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)220
34KRTAKARKATTA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)226
35SQSSIGSIGI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)231
36GHDGARWA ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)236
37TRZTOLRA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)242
38RHRRAJHURA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)252
39KFTKAJRI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)259
40DTODALTONGANJ15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)270
41CNFCHIANKI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)277
42KCKIKECKHI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)284
43MAZMANGRA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)291
44BRWDBARWADIH JN16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)297
45CPDRCHHIPADOHAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)307
46HHGHEHEGARA H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)314
47KMNDKUMENDI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)325
48BFQBENDI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)332
49LTHRLATEHAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)338
50DEMUDEMU17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)344
51RCGTRICHUGHUTU17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)352
52CTQCHETAR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)360
53TORITORI17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)370
54MMLNMAHUAMILAN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)376
55MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)392
56KLREKHALARI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)398
57RAYRAY18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)405
58HNDRHENDEGIR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)419
59TKSTOKISUD19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)427
60PTRUPATRATU20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)434
61BHKDBHURKUNDA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)443
62BRKABARKA KANA20:30 (Day 1)Destination453
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :