ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL RPH PASS (53529)
ANDAL JN to RAMPUR HAT
UDL RPH PASS (53529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: UDL RPH PASS (53529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)63
13MWZMAHISHADAHARI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
14SNTSAINTHIA07:27 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)73
15GHLEGADADHARPUR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)80
16MLVMALLARPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)88
17TPFTARAPITH ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)94
18RPHRAMPUR HAT08:10 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :