ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 06:23:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH UDL PASS (53530)
RAMPUR HAT to ANDAL JN
RPH UDL PASS (53530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: RPH UDL PASS (53530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)27
6KNRIKUNURI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)38
7SURISIURI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)47
8KOXKACHUJOR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)55
9CPLECHINPAI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)59
10DUJDUBRAJPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)65
11PCRPANCHRA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)71
12BMGABHIMGARA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)77
13PAWPANDABESWAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)80
14UKAUKHRA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)89
15SXDSIDULI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)91
16KJMEKAJORAGRAM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)95
17UDLANDAL JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :