ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDL SNT PASS (53535)
ANDAL JN to SAINTHIA
UDL SNT PASS (53535)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: UDL SNT PASS (53535)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDLANDAL JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2KJMEKAJORAGRAM17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)5
3SXDSIDULI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)9
4UKAUKHRA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
5PAWPANDABESWAR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)20
6BMGABHIMGARA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)23
7PCRPANCHRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)29
8DUJDUBRAJPUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)35
9CPLECHINPAI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
10KOXKACHUJOR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)45
11SURISIURI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)54
12KNRIKUNURI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)63
13SNTSAINTHIA19:10 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :