ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNT UDL PASS (53538)
SAINTHIA to ANDAL JN
SNT UDL PASS (53538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: SNT UDL PASS (53538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNTSAINTHIASource19:50 (Day 1)0
2MWZMAHISHADAHARI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)7
3KNRIKUNURI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)10
4SURISIURI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)19
5KOXKACHUJOR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)28
6CPLECHINPAI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)31
7DUJDUBRAJPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)37
8PCRPANCHRA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)44
9BMGABHIMGARA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)49
10PAWPANDABESWAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)53
11UKAUKHRA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)61
12SXDSIDULI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)63
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)68
14UDLANDAL JN21:55 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :