ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME DUMKA PASS (53551)
JASIDIH JN to DUMKA
JSME DUMKA PASS (53551)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JSME DUMKA PASS (53551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource07:25 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)6
3MHURMOHANPUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)16
4GRMAGHORMARA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)29
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)38
6BSKHBASUKINATH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)48
7JAMAJAMA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)58
8MPURNEW MADANPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)67
9DUMKDUMKA09:10 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :