ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:32:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUMKA JSME PASS (53552)
DUMKA to JASIDIH JN
DUMKA JSME PASS (53552)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: DUMKA JSME PASS (53552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource09:55 (Day 1)0
2MPURNEW MADANPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)4
3JAMAJAMA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
4BSKHBASUKINATH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)22
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)31
6GRMAGHORMARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)45
7MHURMOHANPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)55
8DGHRDEOGHAR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)65
9JSMEJASIDIH JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :