ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:05:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUMKA JSME PASS (53552)
DUMKA to JASIDIH JN
DUMKA JSME PASS (53552)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: DUMKA JSME PASS (53552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource09:25 (Day 1)0
2MPURNEW MADANPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)4
3JAMAJAMA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)12
4BSKHBASUKINATH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)22
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)31
6GRMAGHORMARA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)45
7MHURMOHANPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)55
8DGHRDEOGHAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)65
9JSMEJASIDIH JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :