ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 12:54:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME BRPS PASS (53553)
JASIDIH JN to BARAPALASI
JSME BRPS PASS (53553)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JSME BRPS PASS (53553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)6
3MHURMOHANPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)16
4GRMAGHORMARA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)26
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)40
6BSKHBASUKINATH12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)49
7JAMAJAMA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)59
8MPURNEW MADANPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)68
9DUMKDUMKA13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)72
10BRPSBARAPALASI13:40 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :