ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 17:31:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME DUMK PASS (53555)
JASIDIH JN to DUMKA
JSME DUMK PASS (53555)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JSME DUMK PASS (53555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)6
3MHURMOHANPUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)16
4GRMAGHORMARA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)26
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)40
6BSKHBASUKINATH16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)48
7JAMAJAMA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)58
8MPURNEW MADANPUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)67
9DUMKDUMKA17:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :