ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME DUMK PASS (53555)
JASIDIH JN to DUMKA
JSME DUMK PASS (53555)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JSME DUMK PASS (53555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)6
3MHURMOHANPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)16
4GRMAGHORMARA14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)26
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)40
6BSKHBASUKINATH15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)48
7JAMAJAMA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)58
8MPURNEW MADANPUR15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)67
9DUMKDUMKA15:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :