ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:35:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DUMK JSME PASS (53556)
DUMKA to JASIDIH JN
DUMK JSME PASS (53556)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: DUMK JSME PASS (53556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DUMKDUMKASource17:55 (Day 1)0
2MPURNEW MADANPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)4
3JAMAJAMA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)12
4BSKHBASUKINATH18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)22
5CNPICHANDANPAHARI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)31
6GRMAGHORMARA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)45
7MHURMOHANPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)55
8DGHRDEOGHAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)65
9JSMEJASIDIH JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :