ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:59:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME BAKA PASS (53581)
JASIDIH JN to BANKA
JSME BAKA PASS (53581)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: JSME BAKA PASS (53581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2DGHRDEOGHAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)6
3NNWHNEW NAWADIH10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)13
4CNDNCHANDAN10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)21
5BHAUBHALUA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)28
6KTORKATORIYA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)36
7KARJKARJHAUSA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)46
8KKBAKAKBARA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)56
9BAKABANKA12:15 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :