ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 18:17:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (53601)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (53601)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (53601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)15
4GRRUGURARU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)21
5IMGEISMAILPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)48
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)59
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)68
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE14:10 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :