ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 19:50:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (53602)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (53602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (53602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)5
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)16
5PESPHESAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)25
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)36
8DORDDEO ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)39
9RFJRAFIGANJ16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)47
10IMGEISMAILPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)56
11GRRUGURARU16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)63
12PRYPARAIYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)69
13KSTAKASTHA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)76
14GAYAGAYA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :