ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (53602)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (53602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (53602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :