ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 07:38:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (53603)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (53603)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (53603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)15
4GRRUGURARU15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)21
5IMGEISMAILPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)48
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)59
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)68
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:40 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :