ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:48:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (53604)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (53604)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (53604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource10:35 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)5
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
5PESPHESAR11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)25
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)36
8DORDDEO ROAD11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)39
9RFJRAFIGANJ11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)47
10IMGEISMAILPUR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)56
11GRRUGURARU12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)63
12PRYPARAIYA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)69
13KSTAKASTHA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)76
14GAYAGAYA JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :