ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 23:00:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)15
4GRRUGURARU08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)21
5IMGEISMAILPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)48
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)59
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)68
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:47 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :