ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 05:55:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)15
4GRRUGURARU07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)21
5IMGEISMAILPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)48
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)59
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)68
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE08:57 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :