ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:09:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
GAYA JN to DEHRI ON SONE
GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA DOS PASS (53607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)16
4GRRUGURARU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)22
5IMGEISMAILPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)38
7DORDDEO ROAD08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)49
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)60
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)69
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:47 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :