ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:25:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS GAYA PASS (53608)
DEHRI ON SONE to GAYA JN
DOS GAYA PASS (53608)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS GAYA PASS (53608)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource18:52 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)6
3CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)11
4AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)17
5PESPHESAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)26
6BHKHBAGHOIKUSA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)30
7JHNJAKHIM19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)37
8DORDDEO ROAD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)40
9RFJRAFIGANJ19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)48
10IMGEISMAILPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)57
11GRRUGURARU20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)64
12PRYPARAIYA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)70
13KSTAKASTHA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)77
14GAYAGAYA JN20:48 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :