ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 02:31:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS MGS PASS (53609)
DEHRI ON SONE to MUGHAL SARAI JN
DOS MGS PASS (53609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DOS MGS PASS (53609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource09:52 (Day 1)0
2PHEPAHALEJA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)4
3KWDKARWANDIYA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)10
4SSMSASARAM10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)17
5KMGEKUMAHU10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
6SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)31
7KVDKHURMABAD ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)36
8KTQKUDRA10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)43
9PSEPUSAULI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)51
10MTGEMUTHANI11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)59
11BBUBHABUA ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)65
12DGODURGAUTI11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)74
13DCXDHANIACHHA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)79
14KMSKARAMNASA11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)85
15SYJSAIDRAJA12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)94
16CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)102
17GAQGANJ KWAJA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)111
18MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :