ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:19:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS MGS PASS (53609)
DEHRI ON SONE to MUGHAL SARAI JN
DOS MGS PASS (53609)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS MGS PASS (53609)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource09:52 (Day 1)0
2PHEPAHALEJA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)4
3KWDKARWANDIYA10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)10
4SSMSASARAM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)17
5KMGEKUMAHU10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)25
6SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)31
7KVDKHURMABAD ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)36
8KTQKUDRA10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)43
9PSEPUSAULI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)51
10MTGEMUTHANI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)59
11BBUBHABUA ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)65
12DGODURGAUTI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)74
13DCXDHANIACHHA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)79
14KMSKARAMNASA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)85
15SYJSAIDRAJA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)94
16CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)102
17GAQGANJ KWAJA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)111
18MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:50 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :