ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:42:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS DOS PASS (53610)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to DEHRI ON SONE
MGS DOS PASS (53610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MGS DOS PASS (53610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2GAQGANJ KWAJA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)8
3CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)16
4SYJSAIDRAJA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)25
5KMSKARAMNASA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)33
6DCXDHANIACHHA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)39
7DGODURGAUTI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)44
8BBUBHABUA ROAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)54
9MTGEMUTHANI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)59
10PSEPUSAULI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)67
11KTQKUDRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)76
12KVDKHURMABAD ROAD17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)82
13SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)87
14KMGEKUMAHU17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)93
15SSMSASARAM18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)101
16KWDKARWANDIYA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)109
17PHEPAHALEJA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)114
18DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:32 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :