ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:19:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
BARWADIH JN to DEHRI ON SONE
BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BRWD DOS PASS (53611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRWDBARWADIH JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MAZMANGRA05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)5
3KCKIKECKHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)12
4CNFCHIANKI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)19
5DTODALTONGANJ06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
6KFTKAJRI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)37
7RHRRAJHURA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)44
8TRZTOLRA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
9GHDGARWA ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)60
10SQSSIGSIGI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)66
11KRTAKARKATTA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)70
12URDUNTARE ROAD07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)76
13SZFSATBAHINI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)81
14MDJMUHAMMADGANJ08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)88
15KVQKOSIARA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)94
16HDNHAIDARNAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)100
17JPLJAPLA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)107
18KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)114
19NBGNABENAGAR ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)123
20BSYABARKISALALYA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)130
21ANHANKORAH AKORHA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)137
22BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)145
23SEBSON NAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)153
24DOSDEHRI ON SONE10:05 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :