ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DOS BRWD PASS (53612)
DEHRI ON SONE to BARWADIH JN
DOS BRWD PASS (53612)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: DOS BRWD PASS (53612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DOSDEHRI ON SONESource19:05 (Day 1)0
2SEBSON NAGAR19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)6
3BCJBAGAHA BISHNUPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)14
4ANHANKORAH AKORHA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)22
5BSYABARKISALALYA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)28
6NBGNABENAGAR ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)36
7KYFKAJRAT NAWADIH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)44
8JPLJAPLA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)52
9HDNHAIDARNAGAR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)59
10KVQKOSIARA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)65
11MDJMUHAMMADGANJ20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)71
12SZFSATBAHINI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)77
13URDUNTARE ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)82
14KRTAKARKATTA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)88
15SQSSIGSIGI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)93
16GHDGARWA ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)99
17TRZTOLRA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)105
18LBTLALGARH BIHAR H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)110
19RHRRAJHURA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)114
20KFTKAJRI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)121
21DTODALTONGANJ22:50 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)132
22CNFCHIANKI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)139
23KCKIKECKHI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)147
24MAZMANGRA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)153
25BRWDBARWADIH JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :