ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA MGS PASS (53613)
GAYA JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
GAYA MGS PASS (53613)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA MGS PASS (53613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KSTAKASTHA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)8
3PRYPARAIYA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
4GRRUGURARU18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)21
5IMGEISMAILPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)28
6RFJRAFIGANJ18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)37
7DORDDEO ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)45
8JHNJAKHIM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)48
9BHKHBAGHOIKUSA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)55
10PESPHESAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)59
11AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)68
12CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)74
13SEBSON NAGAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)79
14DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)85
15PHEPAHALEJA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)89
16KWDKARWANDIYA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)95
17SSMSASARAM20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)103
18KMGEKUMAHU20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)110
19SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)116
20KVDKHURMABAD ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)121
21KTQKUDRA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)128
22PSEPUSAULI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)137
23MTGEMUTHANI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)145
24BBUBHABUA ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)150
25DGODURGAUTI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)159
26KMSKARAMNASA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)171
27SYJSAIDRAJA22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)179
28CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)187
29MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :