ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 17:55:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS GAYA PASS (53614)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to GAYA JN
MGS GAYA PASS (53614)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MGS GAYA PASS (53614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)16
3SYJSAIDRAJA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)25
4KMSKARAMNASA04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)33
5DGODURGAUTI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)44
6BBUBHABUA ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)54
7PSEPUSAULI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)67
8KTQKUDRA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)76
9KVDKHURMABAD ROAD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)82
10SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)87
11KMGEKUMAHU05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)93
12SSMSASARAM06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)101
13KWDKARWANDIYA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)109
14PHEPAHALEJA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)114
15DOSDEHRI ON SONE06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)119
16SEBSON NAGAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)125
17CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)130
18AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)135
19PESPHESAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)144
20BHKHBAGHOIKUSA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)149
21JHNJAKHIM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)155
22DORDDEO ROAD07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)159
23RFJRAFIGANJ08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)167
24IMGEISMAILPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)176
25GRRUGURARU08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)183
26PRYPARAIYA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)188
27KSTAKASTHA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)196
28GAYAGAYA JN10:25 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :