ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 03:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
JAMALPUR JN to GAYA JN
JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)11
4MSDNMASUDAN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)17
5AHAABHAIPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)21
6KJHKAJRA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)29
7URENUREN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)33
8DNREDHANAURI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)39
9KIULKIUL JN09:43 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)45
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)46
11SRYSIRARI10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)61
12SHKSHEIKPURA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)71
13KSCKASHI CHAK11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)86
14WRSWARIS ALEGANJ11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)96
15NWDNAWADAH11:38 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)115
16TIATILAYA12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)132
17WZJWAZERGANJ13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)150
18MPOMANPUR JN14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)169
19GAYAGAYA JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :