ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
JAMALPUR JN to GAYA JN
JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
Train Schedule: JMP GAYA PASS (53615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)11
4MSDNMASUDAN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)17
5AHAABHAIPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)21
6KJHKAJRA08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)29
7URENUREN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)33
8DNREDHANAURI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)39
9KIULKIUL JN09:43 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)45
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)46
11SRYSIRARI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)61
12SHKSHEIKPURA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)71
13KSCKASHI CHAK11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)86
14WRSWARIS ALEGANJ11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)96
15NWDNAWADAH11:38 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)115
16TIATILAYA12:18 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)132
17WZJWAZERGANJ13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)150
18MPOMANPUR JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)169
19GAYAGAYA JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :