ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA JMP PASS (53616)
GAYA JN to JAMALPUR JN
GAYA JMP PASS (53616)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA JMP PASS (53616)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)5
3WZJWAZERGANJ15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)23
4TIATILAYA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)41
5NWDNAWADAH16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)58
6WRSWARIS ALEGANJ16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)77
7KSCKASHI CHAK16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)87
8SHKSHEIKPURA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)102
9SRYSIRARI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)112
10LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)128
11KIULKIUL JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)129
12DNREDHANAURI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)134
13URENUREN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)141
14KJHKAJRA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)145
15AHAABHAIPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)152
16MSDNMASUDAN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)156
17DRHDHARHARA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)162
18DRTPDASHARATHPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)167
19JMPJAMALPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination174
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :