ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:07:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ GAYA PASS (53623)
JHAJHA to GAYA JN
JAJ GAYA PASS (53623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JAJ GAYA PASS (53623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DPXDADPUR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)7
3GHRGIDHAUR13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)11
4CUXCHAURA13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)26
6KDERKUNDER H13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)31
7BFMBHALUI14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)35
8MNPMANANPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)40
9BLHRBALAHAPUR H14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)44
10BSQPBANSIPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)46
11LCKLAKHOCHAK H14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)49
12MHLTMAHESH LETA H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)50
13KIULKIUL JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)54
14LKRLUCKEESARAI JN15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)55
15GSDHGARSANDA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)64
16SRYSIRARI15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)70
17EKHEKSARI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)76
18SHKSHEIKPURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)80
19KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)87
20KSCKASHI CHAK16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)95
21BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)100
22WRSWARIS ALEGANJ17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)105
23BBEBAGHI BARDIHA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)113
24NWDNAWADAH17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)124
25CTHTCHATAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)133
26TIATILAYA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)142
27MZWMANJHWE H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)151
28JMNJAMUAWAN H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)153
29EC28PURA H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)158
30WZJWAZERGANJ19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)160
31KRJRKARJARA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)167
32PMIPAIMAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)171
33MPOMANPUR JN20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)178
34GAYAGAYA JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :