ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:43:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA JAJ PASS (53624)
GAYA JN to JHAJHA
GAYA JAJ PASS (53624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA JAJ PASS (53624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)11
4KRJRKARJARA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)15
5KLNAKOTHANA H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)19
6WZJWAZERGANJ05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)23
7EC28PURA H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)25
8JMNJAMUAWAN H06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)30
9MZWMANJHWE H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)32
10TIATILAYA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)42
11GBHAGAROBIGHA H06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)47
12CTHTCHATAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)51
13NWDNAWADAH06:57 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)60
14XSADSADIPUR H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)66
15BBEBAGHI BARDIHA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)71
16WRSWARIS ALEGANJ07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)79
17SONWSONWARSA H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)82
18BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)84
19KSCKASHI CHAK08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)89
20DGNHDERGAON H08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)93
21KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)98
22SHKSHEIKPURA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)104
23EKHEKSARI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)108
24SRYSIRARI09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)114
25GSDHGARSANDA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)120
26KRTRKAROTA PATRI H09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)123
27LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)129
28KIULKIUL JN10:18 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)130
29MHLTMAHESH LETA H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)134
30LCKLAKHOCHAK H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)135
31BSQPBANSIPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)137
32BLHRBALAHAPUR H10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)139
33MNPMANANPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)144
34BFMBHALUI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)149
35KDERKUNDER H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)153
36JMUJAMUI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)158
37CUXCHAURA11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)166
38GHRGIDHAUR11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)173
39DPXDADPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)177
40JAJJHAJHA12:20 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :