ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 20:22:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (53625)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (53625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (53625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)1
3KRTRKAROTA PATRI H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
4GSDHGARSANDA05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)10
5SRYSIRARI05:32 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)16
6EKHEKSARI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)22
7SHKSHEIKPURA05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)27
8KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)33
9DGNHDERGAON H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)38
10KSCKASHI CHAK06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)42
11BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)46
12SONWSONWARSA H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)48
13WRSWARIS ALEGANJ06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)52
14BBEBAGHI BARDIHA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)59
15XSADSADIPUR H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)64
16NWDNAWADAH07:03 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)70
17CTHTCHATAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)79
18GBHAGAROBIGHA H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)83
19TIATILAYA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)88
20MZWMANJHWE H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)97
21JMNJAMUAWAN H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)99
22EC28PURA H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)104
23WZJWAZERGANJ08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)106
24KLNAKOTHANA H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)109
25KRJRKARJARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)113
26PMIPAIMAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)118
27MPOMANPUR JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)124
28SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)126
29GAYAGAYA JN10:08 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :