ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:16:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL PASS (53626)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL PASS (53626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL PASS (53626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)4
3MPOMANPUR JN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)5
4PMIPAIMAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)12
5KRJRKARJARA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)16
6WZJWAZERGANJ08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
7EC28PURA H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)25
8JMNJAMUAWAN H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)30
9MZWMANJHWE H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)32
10TIATILAYA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)41
11CTHTCHATAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)50
12NWDNAWADAH08:58 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)59
13BBEBAGHI BARDIHA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)70
14WRSWARIS ALEGANJ09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)77
15BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)83
16KSCKASHI CHAK09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)88
17KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)96
18SHKSHEIKPURA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)103
19EKHEKSARI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)107
20SRYSIRARI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)113
21GSDHGARSANDA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)119
22KRTRKAROTA PATRI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)122
23LKRLUCKEESARAI JN11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)128
24KIULKIUL JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :