ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (53627)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (53627)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (53627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKPURA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)26
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
10WRSWARIS ALEGANJ07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)52
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)59
12NWDNAWADAH08:02 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)70
13CTHTCHATAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)79
14TIATILAYA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)88
15MZWMANJHWE H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)97
16JMNJAMUAWAN H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)99
17WZJWAZERGANJ09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)106
18KRJRKARJARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)113
19PMIPAIMAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)118
20MPOMANPUR JN10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)124
21GAYAGAYA JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :