ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL PASS (53628)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL PASS (53628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL PASS (53628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2SICYSAHEED ISHWAR CHOWDHARY H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)3
3MPOMANPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)5
4PMIPAIMAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)11
5KRJRKARJARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)15
6KLNAKOTHANA H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)19
7WZJWAZERGANJ11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)23
8EC28PURA H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)25
9JMNJAMUAWAN H12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)30
10MZWMANJHWE H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)32
11TIATILAYA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)42
12CTHTCHATAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)51
13NWDNAWADAH12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)60
14XSADSADIPUR H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)66
15BBEBAGHI BARDIHA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)71
16WRSWARIS ALEGANJ13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)79
17SONWSONWARSA H13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)82
18BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)84
19KSCKASHI CHAK13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)89
20KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)98
21SHKSHEIKPURA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)104
22EKHEKSARI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)108
23SRYSIRARI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)114
24GSDHGARSANDA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)120
25LKRLUCKEESARAI JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)129
26KIULKIUL JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :