ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:08:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (53629)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (53629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (53629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKPURA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)26
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)46
10SONWSONWARSA H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)48
11WRSWARIS ALEGANJ15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)52
12BBEBAGHI BARDIHA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)59
13XSADSADIPUR H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)64
14NWDNAWADAH15:56 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)70
15CTHTCHATAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)79
16TIATILAYA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)88
17MZWMANJHWE H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)97
18JMNJAMUAWAN H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)99
19EC28PURA H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)104
20WZJWAZERGANJ17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)106
21KLNAKOTHANA H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)109
22KRJRKARJARA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)113
23PMIPAIMAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)118
24MPOMANPUR JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)124
25GAYAGAYA JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :