ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL PASS (53630)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL PASS (53630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL PASS (53630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)16
5WZJWAZERGANJ19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)23
6JMNJAMUAWAN H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)30
7MZWMANJHWE H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)32
8TIATILAYA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)41
9CTHTCHATAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)50
10NWDNAWADAH20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)59
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)70
12WRSWARIS ALEGANJ21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)77
13BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)83
14KSCKASHI CHAK21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)88
15DGNHDERGAON H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)91
16KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)96
17SHKSHEIKPURA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)103
18EKHEKSARI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)107
19SRYSIRARI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)113
20GSDHGARSANDA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)119
21KRTRKAROTA PATRI H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)122
22LKRLUCKEESARAI JN22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)128
23KIULKIUL JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :