ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL GAYA PASS (53631)
KIUL JN to GAYA JN
KIUL GAYA PASS (53631)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIUL GAYA PASS (53631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2LKRLUCKEESARAI JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)1
3GSDHGARSANDA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)10
4SRYSIRARI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)16
5EKHEKSARI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)22
6SHKSHEIKPURA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)26
7KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
8KSCKASHI CHAK19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)42
9BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
10WRSWARIS ALEGANJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)52
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)59
12NWDNAWADAH19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)70
13CTHTCHATAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)79
14TIATILAYA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)88
15MZWMANJHWE H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)97
16JMNJAMUAWAN H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)99
17WZJWAZERGANJ20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)106
18KRJRKARJARA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)113
19PMIPAIMAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)118
20MPOMANPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)124
21GAYAGAYA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :