ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KIUL PASS (53632)
GAYA JN to KIUL JN
GAYA KIUL PASS (53632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GAYA KIUL PASS (53632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)5
3PMIPAIMAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)12
4KRJRKARJARA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)16
5WZJWAZERGANJ21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)23
6JMNJAMUAWAN H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)30
7MZWMANJHWE H21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)32
8TIATILAYA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)41
9CTHTCHATAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)50
10NWDNAWADAH22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)59
11BBEBAGHI BARDIHA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)70
12WRSWARIS ALEGANJ22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)77
13BFXBAGHI GHAUSPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)83
14KSCKASHI CHAK22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)88
15DGNHDERGAON H23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)91
16KSMBKUSUMHA BIHAR H23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)96
17SHKSHEIKPURA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)103
18EKHEKSARI23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)107
19SRYSIRARI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)113
20GSDHGARSANDA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)119
21LKRLUCKEESARAI JN01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)128
22KIULKIUL JN01:25 (Day 2)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :