ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS DLN PASS (53642)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to DILDARNAGAR JN
MGS DLN PASS (53642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MGS DLN PASS (53642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)18
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)24
5DHADHEENA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)31
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)39
7ZNAZAMANIA07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)44
8DRVDARAULI07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)50
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :