ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 22:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS DLN PASS (53642)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to DILDARNAGAR JN
MGS DLN PASS (53642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
Train Schedule: MGS DLN PASS (53642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)18
4TLAMTULSI ASHRARN07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)24
5DHADHEENA07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)31
6BHCLBAHORA CHANDIL07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)39
7ZNAZAMANIA07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)44
8DRVDARAULI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)50
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :