ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM ROK PASS (54001)
H NIZAMUDDIN to ROHTAK JN
NZM ROK PASS (54001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM ROK PASS (54001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)4
3CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)5
4NDLSNEW DELHI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)8
6DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)11
7VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)12
8DBSIDAYA BASTI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)14
9SSBSHAKURBASTI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)18
10MGLPMANGOLPURI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)22
11NNONANGLOI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)25
12MQCMUNDKA H19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)28
13GHEGHEVRA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)31
14BGZBAHADURGARH20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)38
15ASEASAUDAH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)46
16ROHNROHAD NAGAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)51
17SPZSAMPLA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)55
18ISMISMAILA HARYANA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)59
19KRZKHARAWAR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)66
20ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN20:59 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)72
21ROKROHTAK JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :