ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 06:37:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK NZM PASS (54002)
ROHTAK JN to H NIZAMUDDIN
ROK NZM PASS (54002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
Train Schedule: ROK NZM PASS (54002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)66
17DSBSADAR BAZAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)69
18NDLSNEW DELHI08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)71
19CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)72
20TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)73
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:50 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :