ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KSV PASS (54004)
H NIZAMUDDIN to KOSI KALAN
NZM KSV PASS (54004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM KSV PASS (54004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2OKAOKHLA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)3
3TKDTUGLAKABAD09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)10
4FDBFARIDABAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)20
5FDNFARIDABAD NW TN10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)24
6BVHBALLABGARH10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)28
7ASTASAOTI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)38
8PWLPALWAL10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)49
9RDERUNDHI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)59
10SHLKSHOLAKA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)69
11BNCRBANCHARI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)73
12HDLHODAL11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)80
13KSVKOSI KALAN11:45 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :