ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI BNW PASS (54005)
DELHI to BHIWANI
DLI BNW PASS (54005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI BNW PASS (54005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource04:15 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)69
18LHLLLAHLI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)84
19KLNKKALANAUR KALAN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)90
20KHRKKHARAK07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)98
21BMLLBAMLA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)105
22BNWCBHIWANI CITY07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)114
23BNWBHIWANI08:25 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :