ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:20:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND ROK PASS (54006)
JIND JN to ROHTAK JN
JIND ROK PASS (54006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND ROK PASS (54006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2JCYJIND CITY04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)4
3PPDEPANDU PINDARA H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)9
4SWDESIWAHA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)17
5PKDEPILU KHERA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)22
6BKDEBUDHA KHERA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)28
7SXESILA KHERI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)34
8SFDESAFIDON05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)39
9KSDEKARSINDHU H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)46
10NARANARA H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)49
11MLDEMADLAUDA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)54
12ASANASAN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)60
13KURNKHUKRANA H06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)63
14PNPPANIPAT JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)70
15BNJLBINJHOL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)76
16NLHNAULTHA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)82
17IRAISRANA H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)89
18DHRNDHURANA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)94
19MDLAMUDLANA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)100
20GHNAGOHANA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)110
21BASNBHAINSWAN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)115
22RKXRUKHI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)120
23JSSJASIA H08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)124
24MKLIMAKRAULI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)132
25ROKROHTAK JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :